Success Story

This extraordinary success of Sanskrit culture is unimaginable for many people, so many people cannot believe this success. I told them that you can come to our office anytime, from 10 am to 5 pm, and experiment with your own eyes.Making a comprehensive list of outstanding students for the 2017-2018 academic year and showing the number of successful students together is not an advertising surprise-Sanskrit culture has prepared a list of outstanding students based on test scores.

Your Efforts + Our Expertise = Your success in NET / SET
The success of the students is our identity.

BSS Educational Institute- BSSEI, Belur has published the list of all the students who have passed the NTA NET DEC 19 exam

1 Mithu Lahiri NET with JRF- DEC 1
2 Chitra Sarkar NET with JRF- DEC 1
3 Ila Biswas NET with JRF- DEC 1
4 Roshny Mardy NET with JRF- DEC 1
5 Supriya Sigha NET with JRF- DEC 1
6 Surojit Adhikary NET with JRF- DEC 1
7 Ujjwal Das NET with JRF- DEC 1
8 Parbati Tudu NET with JRF- DEC 1
9 Alok Bepari NET with JRF- DEC 1
10 Monoj Barman NET with JRF- DEC 1
11 Priti Gupta NET with JRF- DEC 1
12 Aritri Dey NET- DEC 19
13 Azahar Molla NET- DEC 19
14 Balaka Barman NET- DEC 19
15 Bratati Bandyapadhay NET- DEC 19
16 Dora Modak NET- DEC 19
17 Pampa Oraon NET- DEC 19
18 Rinki Mondal NET- DEC 19
19 Riyanka Debnath NET- DEC 19
20 Samima Khatun NET- DEC 19
21 Subhasish Pal NET- DEC 19
22 Susmita Biswas NET- DEC 19
23 Tripti Sarkar NET- DEC 19
24 Numam Mukhyopadhy NET- DEC 19
25 Aridam Mondal NET- DEC 19
26 Enakhi Pathak NET- DEC 19
27 Himangini Mondal NET- DEC 19
28 Mahashweta Chkroborty NET- DEC 19
29 Nimai Mondal NET- DEC 19
30 Shankar Barman NET- DEC 19
31 Subhajit Let NET- DEC 19
32 Sulagna Chatterjee NET- DEC 19
33 Susmita Sarkar NET- DEC 19
34 Abhijit Bhowmik NET- DEC 19
35 Aloke Bhoumik NET- DEC 19
36 Kanika Halder NET- DEC 19
37 Priyanka Sadhukhan NET- DEC 19
38 Sudip Karmakar NET- DEC 19
39 Bissabhandhu Das NET- DEC 19
40 Sanjib Das NET- DEC 19
41 Soma Samnta NET- DEC 19
42 Mosarraf Hossain NET- DEC 19
43 Munmun Dey NET- DEC 19
44 Amit Banerjee NET- DEC 19
45 Arpita Sarkar NET- DEC 19
46 Anannya Daria NET- DEC 19
47 Ananya Prodhan NET- DEC 19
48 Anindita Nandy NET- DEC 19
49 Anindita Saha NET- DEC 19
50 Anupam Kayal NET- DEC 19
51 Arpita Seal NET- DEC 19
52 Biswajit Chakraborty NET- DEC 19
53 Banani Mondal NET- DEC 19
54 Debprasad Kapri NET- DEC 19
55 Dhriti Sarkar NET- DEC 19
56 Dipa Dey NET- DEC 19
57 Jhuma Sarkar NET- DEC 19
58 Liju Mondal NET- DEC 19
59 Madhubanti Bandyopadhyay NET- DEC 19
60 Manami Bairagya NET- DEC 19
61 Meenakshi Sen NET- DEC 19
62 Mina Pramanik NET- DEC 19
63 Moumita Barman NET- DEC 19
64 Moumita Sadhukhan NET- DEC 19
65 Mourani Ghosh NET- DEC 19
66 Mousumi Roy NET- DEC 19
67 Naba Kumar NET- DEC 19
68 Nilanjana Biswas NET- DEC 19
69 Payel Sardar NET- DEC 19
70 Pramiti Bhattacharya NET- DEC 19
71 Provasree Biswas NET- DEC 19
72 Rima Sarkar NET- DEC 19
73 Rituparna Das NET- DEC 19
74 Riya Acharya NET- DEC 19
75 Riya Dutta NET- DEC 19
76 Riya Khan NET- DEC 19
77 Rupam Das NET- DEC 19
78 Sarbari Biswas NET- DEC 19
79 Sirshendu Biswas NET- DEC 19
80 Sourav Biswas NET- DEC 19
81 Subhankar Panda NET- DEC 19
82 Subhashree Ghosh NET- DEC 19
83 Subrata Ghosh NET- DEC 19
84 Sumedha Majumder NET- DEC 19
85 Sunanda Dey NET- DEC 19
86 Suparna Ghoshal NET- DEC 19
87 Supriya pal NET- DEC 19
87 Tithi Ghosh NET- DEC 19
89 Dipanjan Chakraborty NET- DEC 19
90 Chandrima Saha NET- DEC 19
91 Debyanee Singha NET- DEC 19
92 Sumana Bhoumik NET- DEC 19
93 Pritam Dhara NET- DEC 19
94 Rajkumar Midda NET- DEC 19
95 Tapas Khan NET- DEC 19
96 Ananda Kirtaniya NET- DEC 19
97 Anita Sarkar NET- DEC 19
98 Tapan Roy NET- DEC 19
99 Chandrani Pal NET- DEC 19
100 Debaditya Das NET- DEC 19
101 Indrajit Singha NET- DEC 19
102 Kantilal Sau NET- DEC 19
103 Mitul karmakar NET- DEC 19
104 Murari Mondal NET- DEC 19
105 Pappu Sarkar NET- DEC 19
106 Prabir Sarkar NET- DEC 19
107 Prabitra Bhattacharya NET- DEC 19
108 Rakhi Sen NET- DEC 19
109 Sagar Kumar Prasad NET- DEC 19
110 Saikat Banerjee NET- DEC 19
111 Samir Halder NET- DEC 19
112 Sanajit Ranjit NET- DEC 19
113 Shilpa Dutta NET- DEC 19
114 Maheswar Kumar NET- DEC 19
115 Sonamoni Ghorai NET- DEC 19
116 Sriparna Dutta NET- DEC 19
117 Subhadeep Mondal NET- DEC 19
118 Sushrita Das NET- DEC 19
119 Udita NET- DEC 19

BSS Educational, Institute- The list of BSSEI students who have passed the CTET 2019 exams has been published.

1 ABHIK CHAKRABORTY Primary & Upper Primary
2 ANUSUYA MONDAL Upper Primary
3 ASIT KUMAR SASMAL Primary & Upper Primary
4 BANHI MAJEE Upper Primary
5 BARNALI DEY Primary & Upper Primary
6 BRATATI NATH Primary & Upper Primary
7 DISHA BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
8 GITUKRISHNA PATI Upper Primary
9 KISHOR DUTTA Primary & Upper Primary
10 KOUSHIK KARMAKAR Upper Primary
11 MAITRAYEE CHATTOPADHYAY Upper Primary
12 MANASHI SANBU Primary & Upper Primary
13 RUPALI BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
14 SANCHITA BOSE Primary & Upper Primary
15 SHRABANI MONDAL Primary & Upper Primary
16 SK HAIDAR Primary & Upper Primary
17 SNIGDHA BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
18 SUBHANKAR PANDA NET June 19
19 SWAGATA GHOSH Primary & Upper Primary
20 TANUSHREE PAUL Primary & Upper Primary

The list of BSS Educational Institute students who have passed the NET June 19 exam has been released.

1 DEBASMITA MONDAL NET WITH JRF June 19
2 INDRANI ROY NET WITH JRF June 19
3 KANCHAN BARIK NET WITH JRF June 19
4 KOUSHIK KARMAKAR NET WITH JRF June 19
5 SANGITA MAL NET WITH JRF June 19
6 YAYANTA PAUL NET WITH JRF June 19
7 AMIT BANERJEE NET June 19
8 ANANYA DARIA NET June 19
9 ANUPAM MONDAL NET June 19
10 ANUPAM RAY NET June 19
11 ARINDAM MONDAL NET June 19
12 ARITRI DEY NET June 19
13 ARPITA RANA NET June 19
14 ARPITA SARKAR NET June 19
15 ASISH MONDAL NET June 19
16 ATASI ATHA NET June 19
17 BAISAKHI DUTTA NET June 19
18 BASAB DAS NET June 19
19 BASUDEB GORAI NET June 19
20 BILATA BARMAN NET June 19
21 BIREN MONDAL NET June 19
22 BISWAJIT BHATTACHARYA NET June 19
23 BISWANATH MAHATO NET June 19
24 BRISABHANU DAS NET June 19
25 CHANDRIMA SAHA NET June 19
26 CHATTU KHAN NET June 19
27 CHITRA SARKAR NET June 19
28 DIPA DEY NET June 19
29 DIPANWITA ROY NET June 19
30 DORA MODAK NET June 19
31 ISHITA GHOSH NET June 19
32 JHUMA SARKAR NET June 19
33 JOLY ROY NET June 19
34 KALYANI DAS NET June 19
35 KAMALA KANTA NET June 19
36 KRISHN DAS NET June 19
37 LIJHU MONDAL NET June 19
38 MADHURIMA ROY NET June 19
39 MAMATA PATTANAYAK NET June 19
40 MD AFRUK SK NET June 19
41 MEENAKSHI SEN NET June 19
42 MITHU LAHIRI NET June 19
43 MOUMITA DAS NET June 19
44 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN NET June 19
45 NANDITA SARDAR NET June 19
46 PABITRA BHATTACHARYA NET June 19
47 PABITRA BHATTACHARYA NET June 19
48 PARBATI TUDU NET June 19
49 PARITOSH MITRA NET June 19
50 PAYEL DEBNATH NET June 19
51 PRIYA CHAKRABORTY NET June 19
52 PUJA DUTTA NET June 19
53 PUJA MAL NET June 19
54 PURNA CHANDRA MONDAL NET June 19
55 PUTUL SAHOO NET June 19
56 RAKHI HALDER NET June 19
57 RITUPARNA CHAKRABORTY NET June 19
82 RIYA DUTTA NET June 19
59 SAKAT CHAKI NET June 19
60 SANGITA ROY NET June 19
61 SATHI MALLIK NET June 19
62 SAYANTI CHATTERJEE NET June 19
63 SHARMISTHA MONDAL NET June 19
64 SHRABANI GARAI NET June 19
65 SHREYA BASU NET June 19
66 SONALI GANGULY NET June 19
67 SOURAV BISWAS NET June 19
68 SUBHASREE GHOSH NET June 19
69 SUKANTA GHOSH NET June 19
70 SUMAN DEY NET June 19
71 SUNANDA DEY NET June 19
72 SUNITA SAHA NET June 19
73 SUPRIYA PAL NET June 19
74 SUPRIYA SINGHA NET June 19
75 SUSMITA PANDIT NET June 19
76 SUSMITA SARKAR NET June 19
77 TANAY KUMAR KHALUA NET June 19
78 TULAN DEY NET June 19
79 UDAY MONDAL NET June 19
80 UTSAV CHOWDHURY NET June 19

(In regular mode, only the names of students trained in Samskrita Sanskriti students are displayed.)

The list of BSSEI Educational Institute students who have passed the SET DEC 18 examination has been published.

1 Sonali Ganguli SET DEC 18
2 Sunanda Chowdhury SET DEC 18
3 Indrani Roy SET DEC 18
4 Biswajit Bhattacharya SET DEC 18
5 Arpita Seal SET DEC 18
6 Sangita Mal SET DEC 18
7 Shreya Basu SET DEC 18
8 Palash Mistry SET DEC 18
9 Anidita Nandi SET DEC 18
10 Moumita Saha SET DEC 18
11 Sangita Jana SET DEC 18
12 Koushik Paramanik SET DEC 18
13 Dipanjan Chakraborty SET DEC 18
14 Kanchan Barik SET DEC 18
15 Pratyusha Ghosh SET DEC 18
16 Tulan Dey SET DEC 18
17 Anupam Nandi SET DEC 18
18 Supriya Singha SET DEC 18
19 Suvankar Dey SET DEC 18
20 Fridus Aali Kabira SET DEC 18
21 Haridas Biswas SET DEC 18
22 Riya Dutta SET DEC 18
23 Rita Barik Sahoo SET DEC 18
24 Anusuya Jash SET DEC 18
25 Sharmistha Mondal SET DEC 18
26 UJJWAL DAS SET DEC 18
27 ANNAYA DARIA SET DEC 18
28 LIPIKA NASKAR SET DEC 18
29 Sujit Das SET DEC 18
30 Baiski Roy SET DEC 18
31 Sharmitha Dutta SET DEC 18
32 Aritri Dey SET DEC 18
33 Abul Basar SET DEC 18

The list of BSSEI Educational Institute students who have passed the NTA-NET DEC 18 examination has been published.

1 Debalina Chakroborty NET with JRF - DEC 18
2 Abhijit Saha NET with JRF - DEC 18
3 Subhankar Das NET with JRF - DEC 18
4 Raj Kumar Mondal NET with JRF - DEC 18
5 Uttam Ghosh NET with JRF - DEC 18
6 Ananya Daria NET - DEC 18
7 Sangita mal NET - DEC 18
8 Kamala kanta Mistri NET - DEC 18
9 Ujjwal Das NET - DEC 18
10 Dipanjan Chakraborty NET - DEC 18
11 Susmita Chandra NET - DEC 18
12 Sunanda Dey NET - DEC 18
13 Koushik Samanta NET - DEC 18
14 Pabitra Bhattcharya NET - DEC 18
15 Lipika Naskar NET - DEC 18
16 Supriya Pal NET - DEC 18
17 Kutila Hembram NET - DEC 18
18 Tulan Dey NET - DEC 18
19 Chattu Khan NET - DEC 18
20 Purabi Mondal NET - DEC 18
21 Sunita Das NET - DEC 18
22 Sangita Roy NET - DEC 18
23 Supriya Singha NET - DEC 18
24 Sharmistha Mondal NET - DEC 18
25 Monalisha Roy NET - DEC 18
26 Subhashis Ghosh NET - DEC 18
27 Dipa Dutta NET - DEC 18
28 Sumana Karmakar NET - DEC 18
29 Uday Bagdi NET - DEC 18
30 Sonali Mandal NET - DEC 18

The list of BSSEI Educational Institute students who have passed the NET July 18 examination has been published.

1 Apu Saha (NET July 18 with JRF)
2 Papia Roy Chowdhury (NET July 18 with JRF)
3 Sanchayita Kar (NET July 18 with JRF)
4 Mallika Mondal (NET July 18 with JRF)
5 Purabi Mondal (NET July 18)
6 Mallika Sen (NET July 18)
7 Chattu Khan (NET July 18)
8 Anusuya Jash (NET July 18)
9 Aindrila Aich (NET July 18)
10 Sangita Roy (NET July 18)
11 Anindita Dutta (NET July 18)
12 Anindita Roy (NET July 18)
13 Sumana Karmakar (NET July 18)
14 Sunanda Dey (NET July 18)
15 Subhashis Ghosh (NET July 18)
16 Chandana Santra (NET July 18)
17 Chandra sekhar Bera (NET July 18)
18 Debolina Das (NET July 18)
19 Debolina Ghosh (NET July 18)
20 Debolina Chokroborty (NET July 18)
21 Suparna Sariket (NET July 18)
22 Suparna Das (NET July 18)
23 Susmita Chandra (NET July 18)
24 Swaralipi Bank (NET July 18)
25 SK Toufik Ahamed (NET July 18)
26 Bidisha Ghosh (NET July 18)
27 Mosaref Hossain (NET July 18)
28 Mohuya Mondal (NET July 18)
29 Tulu Chowdhury (NET July 18)
30 Gargi Mukherjee

The list of BSSEI Educational Institute students who have passed the NET November 17 examination has been listed.

1 Amit Dutta NET Nov 17 with JRF)
2 Sangita Roy (NET Nov 17)
3 Anupam Nandi (NET Nov 17)
4 Subhasis Ghosh (NET Nov 17)
5 Ujjal Das (NET Nov 17)
6 Dummy (NET Nov 17)

List of BSSEI Educational Institute students who have passed the SET December 17 exam has been listed.

1 Sk Toufik Ahamed (SET Dec 17)
2 Maniparna Mandal (SET Dec 17)
3 Subhashree Chowdhury (SET Dec 17)
4 Mallika Mondal (SET Dec 17)
5 Sunita Das (SET Dec 17)
6 Dummy (SET Dec 17)

(Only the names of the meritorious students trained in Samskrita Samskriti (BSSEI) in Regular mode have been listed, the list of meritorious students who have succeeded in SET Dec 19 with Distance / Postal Coaching will be listed soon.)

NET July 20 SET Dec 19, NET Nov 19 According to the examination, the names of the meritorious students of Samskrita Samskriti (BSSEI) are given. Some students have successfully passed all three exams separately.

 

This extraordinary success of Samskrita Samskriti (BSSEI) is unimaginable for many people, they don’t actually believe this success we are achieving. So we welcome everyone to our office anytime, from 10 am to 5 pm, to experience the true way of teaching and learning. Also we welcome everyone to join us