Successful Students List —
This extraordinary success of BSSEI Teams is unimaginable for many people, so many people cannot believe this success. I told them that you can come to our office anytime and experiment with your own eyes. Making a comprehensive list of outstanding students for the 2019 academic year and showing the number of successful students together is not an advertising surprise-BSSEI Team has prepared a list of outstanding students based on test Scores.
Your Efforts + Our Expertise = Your success in NET / SET
The success of the students is our identity.
NTA NET ( July 2019 & Dec 2019) Successful Students List :-
Successful Student List of NTA NET (July & December 2019 )
Serial No. |
Student Name |
Year |
Subject |
1 |
Mithu Lahiri |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
2 |
Chitra Sarkar |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
3 |
Ila Biswas |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
4 |
Roshny Mardy |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
5 |
Supriya Sigha |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
6 |
Surojit Adhikary |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
7 |
Ujjwal Dasq |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
8 |
Parbati Tudu |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
9 |
Parbati Tudu |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
10 |
Monoj Barman |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
11 |
Priti Gupta |
NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19 |
|
12 |
Aritri Dey |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
13 |
Azahar Molla |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
14 |
Balaka Barman |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
15 |
Bratati Bandyapadhay |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
16 |
Dora Modak |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
17 |
Pampa Oraon |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
18 |
Rinki Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
19 |
Riyanka Debnath |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
20 |
Samima Khatun |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
21 |
Subhasish Pal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
22 |
Susmita Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
23 |
Tripti Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
24 |
Nunam Mukhyopadhy |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
25 |
Aridam Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
26 |
Enakhi Pathak |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
27 |
Himangini Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
28 |
Mahashweta Chkroborty |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
29 |
Nimai Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
30 |
Shankar Barman |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
31 |
Subhajit Let |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
32 |
Sulagna Chatterjee |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
33 |
Susmita Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
34 |
Abhijit Bhowmik |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
35 |
Aloke Bhoumik |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
36 |
Kanika Halder |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
37 |
Priyanka Sadhukhan |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
38 |
Sudip Karmakar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
39 |
Bissabhandhu Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
40 |
Sanjib Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
41 |
Soma Samnta |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
42 |
Mosarraf Hossain |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
43 |
Munmun Dey |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
44 |
Amit Banerjee |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
45 |
Arpita Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
46 |
Anannya Daria |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
47 |
Ananya Prodhan |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
48 |
Anindita Nandy |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
49 |
Anindita Saha |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
50 |
Anupam Kayal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
51 |
Arpita Seal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
52 |
Biswajit Chakraborty |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
53 |
Banani Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
54 |
Debprasad Kapri |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
55 |
Dhriti Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
56 |
Dipa Dey |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
57 |
Jhuma Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
58 |
Liju Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
59 |
Madhubanti Bandyopadhyay |
NTA NET-DEC 19 |
|
60 |
Manami Bairagya |
NTA NET-DEC 19 |
|
61 |
Meenakshi Sen |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
62 |
Mina Pramanik |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
63 |
Moumita Barman |
NTA NET-DEC 19 |
|
64 |
Moumita Sadhukhan |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
65 |
Mourani Ghosh |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
66 |
Mourani Ghosh |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
67 |
Naba Kumar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
68 |
Nilanjana Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
69 |
Payel Sardar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
70 |
Pramiti Bhattacharya |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
71 |
Provasree Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
72 |
Rima Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
73 |
Rituparna Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
74 |
Riya Acharya |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
75 |
Riya Dutta |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
76 |
Riya Khan |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
77 |
Rupam Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
78 |
Sarbari Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
79 |
Sirshendu Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
80 |
Sourav Biswas |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
81 |
Subhankar Panda |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
82 |
Subhashree Ghosh |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
83 |
Subrata Ghosh |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
84 |
Sumedha Majumder |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
85 |
Sunanda Dey |
NTA NET-DEC 19 |
|
86 |
Suparna Ghoshal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
87 |
Supriya pal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
88 |
Tithi Ghosh |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
89 |
Dipanjan Chakraborty |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
90 |
Chandrima Saha |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
91 |
Debyanee Singha |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
92 |
Sumana Bhoumik |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
93 |
Pritam Dhara |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
94 |
Rajkumar Midda |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
95 |
Tapas Khan |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
96 |
Ananda Kirtaniya |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
97 |
Anita Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
98 |
Tapan Roy |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
99 |
Chandrani Pal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
100 |
Debaditya Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
101 |
Indrajit Singha |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
102 |
Kantilal Sau |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
103 |
Mitul Karmakar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
104 |
Murari Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
105 |
Pappu Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
106 |
Prabir Sarkar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
107 |
Prabitra Bhattacharya |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
108 |
Rakhi Sen |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
109 |
Sagar Kumar Prasad |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
110 |
Saikat Banerjee |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
111 |
Samir Halder |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
112 |
Sanajit Ranjit |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
113 |
Shilpa Dutta |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
114 |
Maheswar Kumar |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
115 |
Sonamoni Ghorai |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
116 |
Sriparna Dutta |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
117 |
Subhadeep Mondal |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
118 |
Sushrita Das |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
119 |
Udita |
NTA NET- DEC 19 |
|
Successful Student List of NTA NET ( July 2019 )
Serial No. |
Student Name |
Year |
Subject |
1 |
DEBASMITA MONDAL |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
2 |
INDRANI ROY |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
3 |
KANCHAN BARIK |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
4 |
KOUSHIK KARMAKAR |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
5 |
Sangita Mal |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
6 |
Jayanta Paul |
NET WITH JRF June 19 |
|
7 |
AMIT BANERJEE |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
8 |
ANANYA DARIA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
9 |
ANUPAM MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
10 |
ANUPAM RAY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
11 |
ARINDAM MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
12 |
ARITRI DEY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
13 |
ARPITA RANA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
14 |
ARPITA SARKAR |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
15 |
ASISH MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
16 |
ATASI ATHA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
17 |
BAISAKHI DUTTA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
18 |
BASAB DAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
19 |
BASUDEB GORAI |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
20 |
BILATA BARMAN |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
21 |
BIREN MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
22 |
BISWAJIT BHATTACHARYA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
23 |
BISWANATH MAHATO |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
24 |
BRISABHANU DAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
25 |
CHANDRIMA SAHA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
26 |
CHATTU KHAN |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
27 |
CHITRA SARKAR |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
28 |
DIPA DEY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
29 |
DIPANWITA ROY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
30 |
DORA MODAK |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
31 |
ISHITA GHOSH |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
32 |
Jhuma Sarkar |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
33 |
Joly Roy |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
34 |
KALYANI DAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
35 |
KAMALA KANTA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
36 |
KRISHN DAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
37 |
LIJU MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
38 |
MADHURIMA ROY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
39 |
MAMATA PATTANAYAK |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
40 |
MD AFRUK SK |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
41 |
MEENAKSHI SEN |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
42 |
MITHU LAHIRI |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
43 |
MOUMITA DAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
44 |
MOUMITA SADHUKHAN |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
45 |
NANDITA SARDAR |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
46 |
PABITRA BHATTACHARYA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
47 |
PABITRA BHATTACHARYA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
48 |
PARBATI TUDU |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
49 |
PARITOSH MITRA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
50 |
PAYAL DEBNATH |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
51 |
PRIYA CHAKRABORTY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
52 |
PUJA DUTTA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
53 |
PUJA MAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
54 |
PURNA CHANDRA MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
55 |
PUTUL SAHOO |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
56 |
RAKHI HALDER |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
57 |
RITUPARNA CHAKRABORTY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
58 |
RIYA DUTTA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
59 |
Saikat Chaki |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
60 |
Sangita Roy |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
61 |
SATHI MALLIK |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
62 |
SAYANTI CHATTERJEE |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
63 |
SHARMISTHA MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
64 |
SHRABANI GARAI |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
65 |
SHREYA BASU |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
66 |
SONALI GANGULY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
67 |
SOURAV BISWAS |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
68 |
SUBHASREE GHOSH |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
69 |
SUKANTA GHOSH |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
70 |
SUMAN DEY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
71 |
SUNANDA DEY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
72 |
SUNITA SAHA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
73 |
SUPRIYA PAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
74 |
SUPRIYA SINGHA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
75 |
SUSMITA PANDIT |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
76 |
SUSMITA SARKAR |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
77 |
TANAY KUMAR KHALUA |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
78 |
TULAN DEY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
79 |
UDAY MONDAL |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
80 |
UTSAV CHOWDHURY |
NTA NET June 19 |
|
C-TET (2019 ) Successful Students List :-
Successful Student List of C-TET ( 2019 )
Serial No. |
Student Name |
Year |
Subject |
1 |
ABHIK CHAKRABORTY |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
2 |
ANUSUYA MONDAL |
Upper Primary |
|
3 |
ASIT KUMAR SASMAL |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
4 |
BANHI MAJEE |
Upper Primary |
|
5 |
BARNALI DEY |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
6 |
BRATATI NATH |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
7 |
DISHA BISWAS |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
8 |
GITUKRISHNA PATI |
Upper Primary |
|
9 |
KISHOR DUTTA |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
10 |
KOUSHIK KARMAKAR |
Upper Primary |
|
11 |
MAITRAYEE CHATTOPADHAYAY |
Upper Primary |
|
12 |
MANASHI SANBUI |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
13 |
RUPALI BISWAS |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
14 |
SANCHITA BOSE |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
15 |
SHRABANI MONDAL |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
16 |
SANCHITA BOSE |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
17 |
SK HAIDAR |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
18 |
SNIGDHA BISWAS |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
19 |
SUBHANKAR PANDA |
NET June 19 |
|
20 |
SWAGATA GHOSH |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|
21 |
TANUSHREE PAUL |
Primary & Upper Primary |
|