2019 Success Students

Successful Students List —

This extraordinary success of BSSEI Teams is unimaginable for many people, so many people cannot believe this success. I told them that you can come to our office anytime and experiment with your own eyes. Making a comprehensive list of outstanding students for the 2019 academic year and showing the number of successful students together is not an advertising surprise-BSSEI Team has prepared a list of outstanding students based on test Scores.

Your Efforts + Our Expertise = Your success in NET / SET
The success of the students is our identity.

 

 

NTA NET ( July 2019 & Dec 2019) Successful Students List :-

Successful Student List of NTA NET (July & December 2019 )

Serial No. Student Name Year Subject
1 Mithu Lahiri NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
2 Chitra Sarkar NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
3 Ila Biswas NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
4 Roshny Mardy NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
5 Supriya Sigha NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
6 Surojit Adhikary NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
7 Ujjwal Dasq NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
8 Parbati Tudu NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
9 Parbati Tudu NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
10 Monoj Barman NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
11 Priti Gupta NTA NET with JRF- DEC 19
12 Aritri Dey NTA NET- DEC 19
13 Azahar Molla NTA NET- DEC 19
14 Balaka Barman NTA NET- DEC 19
15 Bratati Bandyapadhay NTA NET- DEC 19
16 Dora Modak NTA NET- DEC 19
17 Pampa Oraon NTA NET- DEC 19
18 Rinki Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
19 Riyanka Debnath NTA NET- DEC 19
20 Samima Khatun NTA NET- DEC 19
21 Subhasish Pal NTA NET- DEC 19
22 Susmita Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
23 Tripti Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
24 Nunam Mukhyopadhy NTA NET- DEC 19
25 Aridam Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
26 Enakhi Pathak NTA NET- DEC 19
27 Himangini Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
28 Mahashweta Chkroborty NTA NET- DEC 19
29 Nimai Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
30 Shankar Barman NTA NET- DEC 19
31 Subhajit Let NTA NET- DEC 19
32 Sulagna Chatterjee NTA NET- DEC 19
33 Susmita Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
34 Abhijit Bhowmik NTA NET- DEC 19
35 Aloke Bhoumik NTA NET- DEC 19
36 Kanika Halder NTA NET- DEC 19
37 Priyanka Sadhukhan NTA NET- DEC 19
38 Sudip Karmakar NTA NET- DEC 19
39 Bissabhandhu Das NTA NET- DEC 19
40 Sanjib Das NTA NET- DEC 19
41 Soma Samnta NTA NET- DEC 19
42 Mosarraf Hossain NTA NET- DEC 19
43 Munmun Dey NTA NET- DEC 19
44 Amit Banerjee NTA NET- DEC 19
45 Arpita Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
46 Anannya Daria NTA NET- DEC 19
47 Ananya Prodhan NTA NET- DEC 19
48 Anindita Nandy NTA NET- DEC 19
49 Anindita Saha NTA NET- DEC 19
50 Anupam Kayal NTA NET- DEC 19
51 Arpita Seal NTA NET- DEC 19
52 Biswajit Chakraborty NTA NET- DEC 19
53 Banani Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
54 Debprasad Kapri NTA NET- DEC 19
55 Dhriti Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
56 Dipa Dey NTA NET- DEC 19
57 Jhuma Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
58 Liju Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
59 Madhubanti Bandyopadhyay NTA NET-DEC 19
60 Manami Bairagya NTA NET-DEC 19
61 Meenakshi Sen NTA NET- DEC 19
62 Mina Pramanik NTA NET- DEC 19
63 Moumita Barman NTA NET-DEC 19
64 Moumita Sadhukhan NTA NET- DEC 19
65 Mourani Ghosh NTA NET- DEC 19
66 Mourani Ghosh NTA NET- DEC 19
67 Naba Kumar NTA NET- DEC 19
68 Nilanjana Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
69 Payel Sardar NTA NET- DEC 19
70 Pramiti Bhattacharya NTA NET- DEC 19
71 Provasree Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
72 Rima Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
73 Rituparna Das NTA NET- DEC 19
74 Riya Acharya NTA NET- DEC 19
75 Riya Dutta NTA NET- DEC 19
76 Riya Khan NTA NET- DEC 19
77 Rupam Das NTA NET- DEC 19
78 Sarbari Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
79 Sirshendu Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
80 Sourav Biswas NTA NET- DEC 19
81 Subhankar Panda NTA NET- DEC 19
82 Subhashree Ghosh NTA NET- DEC 19
83 Subrata Ghosh NTA NET- DEC 19
84 Sumedha Majumder NTA NET- DEC 19
85 Sunanda Dey NTA NET-DEC 19
86 Suparna Ghoshal NTA NET- DEC 19
87 Supriya pal NTA NET- DEC 19
88 Tithi Ghosh NTA NET- DEC 19
89 Dipanjan Chakraborty NTA NET- DEC 19
90 Chandrima Saha NTA NET- DEC 19
91 Debyanee Singha NTA NET- DEC 19
92 Sumana Bhoumik NTA NET- DEC 19
93 Pritam Dhara NTA NET- DEC 19
94 Rajkumar Midda NTA NET- DEC 19
95 Tapas Khan NTA NET- DEC 19
96 Ananda Kirtaniya NTA NET- DEC 19
97 Anita Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
98 Tapan Roy NTA NET- DEC 19
99 Chandrani Pal NTA NET- DEC 19
100 Debaditya Das NTA NET- DEC 19
101 Indrajit Singha NTA NET- DEC 19
102 Kantilal Sau NTA NET- DEC 19
103 Mitul Karmakar NTA NET- DEC 19
104 Murari Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
105 Pappu Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
106 Prabir Sarkar NTA NET- DEC 19
107 Prabitra Bhattacharya NTA NET- DEC 19
108 Rakhi Sen NTA NET- DEC 19
109 Sagar Kumar Prasad NTA NET- DEC 19
110 Saikat Banerjee NTA NET- DEC 19
111 Samir Halder NTA NET- DEC 19
112 Sanajit Ranjit NTA NET- DEC 19
113 Shilpa Dutta NTA NET- DEC 19
114 Maheswar Kumar NTA NET- DEC 19
115 Sonamoni Ghorai NTA NET- DEC 19
116 Sriparna Dutta NTA NET- DEC 19
117 Subhadeep Mondal NTA NET- DEC 19
118 Sushrita Das NTA NET- DEC 19
119 Udita NTA NET- DEC 19

Successful Student List of NTA NET ( July 2019 )

Serial No. Student Name Year Subject
1 DEBASMITA MONDAL NET WITH JRF June 19
2 INDRANI ROY NET WITH JRF June 19
3 KANCHAN BARIK NET WITH JRF June 19
4 KOUSHIK KARMAKAR NET WITH JRF June 19
5 Sangita Mal NET WITH JRF June 19
6 Jayanta Paul NET WITH JRF June 19
7 AMIT BANERJEE NTA NET June 19
8 ANANYA DARIA NTA NET June 19
9 ANUPAM MONDAL NTA NET June 19
10 ANUPAM RAY NTA NET June 19
11 ARINDAM MONDAL NTA NET June 19
12 ARITRI DEY NTA NET June 19
13 ARPITA RANA NTA NET June 19
14 ARPITA SARKAR NTA NET June 19
15 ASISH MONDAL NTA NET June 19
16 ATASI ATHA NTA NET June 19
17 BAISAKHI DUTTA NTA NET June 19
18 BASAB DAS NTA NET June 19
19 BASUDEB GORAI NTA NET June 19
20 BILATA BARMAN NTA NET June 19
21 BIREN MONDAL NTA NET June 19
22 BISWAJIT BHATTACHARYA NTA NET June 19
23 BISWANATH MAHATO NTA NET June 19
24 BRISABHANU DAS NTA NET June 19
25 CHANDRIMA SAHA NTA NET June 19
26 CHATTU KHAN NTA NET June 19
27 CHITRA SARKAR NTA NET June 19
28 DIPA DEY NTA NET June 19
29 DIPANWITA ROY NTA NET June 19
30 DORA MODAK NTA NET June 19
31 ISHITA GHOSH NTA NET June 19
32 Jhuma Sarkar NTA NET June 19
33 Joly Roy NTA NET June 19
34 KALYANI DAS NTA NET June 19
35 KAMALA KANTA NTA NET June 19
36 KRISHN DAS NTA NET June 19
37 LIJU MONDAL NTA NET June 19
38 MADHURIMA ROY NTA NET June 19
39 MAMATA PATTANAYAK NTA NET June 19
40 MD AFRUK SK NTA NET June 19
41 MEENAKSHI SEN NTA NET June 19
42 MITHU LAHIRI NTA NET June 19
43 MOUMITA DAS NTA NET June 19
44 MOUMITA SADHUKHAN NTA NET June 19
45 NANDITA SARDAR NTA NET June 19
46 PABITRA BHATTACHARYA NTA NET June 19
47 PABITRA BHATTACHARYA NTA NET June 19
48 PARBATI TUDU NTA NET June 19
49 PARITOSH MITRA NTA NET June 19
50 PAYAL DEBNATH NTA NET June 19
51 PRIYA CHAKRABORTY NTA NET June 19
52 PUJA DUTTA NTA NET June 19
53 PUJA MAL NTA NET June 19
54 PURNA CHANDRA MONDAL NTA NET June 19
55 PUTUL SAHOO NTA NET June 19
56 RAKHI HALDER NTA NET June 19
57 RITUPARNA CHAKRABORTY NTA NET June 19
58 RIYA DUTTA NTA NET June 19
59 Saikat Chaki NTA NET June 19
60 Sangita Roy NTA NET June 19
61 SATHI MALLIK NTA NET June 19
62 SAYANTI CHATTERJEE NTA NET June 19
63 SHARMISTHA MONDAL NTA NET June 19
64 SHRABANI GARAI NTA NET June 19
65 SHREYA BASU NTA NET June 19
66 SONALI GANGULY NTA NET June 19
67 SOURAV BISWAS NTA NET June 19
68 SUBHASREE GHOSH NTA NET June 19
69 SUKANTA GHOSH NTA NET June 19
70 SUMAN DEY NTA NET June 19
71 SUNANDA DEY NTA NET June 19
72 SUNITA SAHA NTA NET June 19
73 SUPRIYA PAL NTA NET June 19
74 SUPRIYA SINGHA NTA NET June 19
75 SUSMITA PANDIT NTA NET June 19
76 SUSMITA SARKAR NTA NET June 19
77 TANAY KUMAR KHALUA NTA NET June 19
78 TULAN DEY NTA NET June 19
79 UDAY MONDAL NTA NET June 19
80 UTSAV CHOWDHURY NTA NET June 19

C-TET (2019 ) Successful Students List :-

Successful Student List of C-TET ( 2019 )

Serial No. Student Name Year Subject
1 ABHIK CHAKRABORTY Primary & Upper Primary
2 ANUSUYA MONDAL Upper Primary
3 ASIT KUMAR SASMAL Primary & Upper Primary
4 BANHI MAJEE Upper Primary
5 BARNALI DEY Primary & Upper Primary
6 BRATATI NATH Primary & Upper Primary
7 DISHA BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
8 GITUKRISHNA PATI Upper Primary
9 KISHOR DUTTA Primary & Upper Primary
10 KOUSHIK KARMAKAR Upper Primary
11 MAITRAYEE CHATTOPADHAYAY Upper Primary
12 MANASHI SANBUI Primary & Upper Primary
13 RUPALI BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
14 SANCHITA BOSE Primary & Upper Primary
15 SHRABANI MONDAL Primary & Upper Primary
16 SANCHITA BOSE Primary & Upper Primary
17 SK HAIDAR Primary & Upper Primary
18 SNIGDHA BISWAS Primary & Upper Primary
19 SUBHANKAR PANDA NET June 19
20 SWAGATA GHOSH Primary & Upper Primary
21 TANUSHREE PAUL Primary & Upper Primary